Funtasma CARRIBEAN-216 Women's Boots BPUMF

Funtasma CARRIBEAN-216 Women's Boots BPUMF

SKU: 1087477783
$159.00Price
Excluding Sales Tax
    
Size Conversion Chart

SystemSizes
U.S. &" CanadaWomen567891011121314151617
Men3456789101112131415
Europe35363738394041424344454647
U.K.234567891011121314
AustraliaWomen3.5456.57.58.59.510.511.512.513.514.515.5
JapanWomen21222324252627282930313233
ChinaWomen35.5373839.5414243.5454647.5495051.5
RussiaWomen33.534.535.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.543.544.545.5
Mexico " "4567891011121314
Inches9999101010101111111112
Centimeters22.823.524.124.825.42626.727.327.928.629.229.830.5





Pleaser
Sexy and Alternative Footwear


CARRIBEAN-216

CARR216/BPUMF

Descriptions
SIZE6-12
HEEL & PLATFORM4 1/2" Heel, 1/2" Platform
COLORBlack Distressed Pu-Microfiber
FITTRUE TO SIZE
VEGAN STYLEYES
DETAILSCuffed Knee Boot with Octopus Buckles full inner side zipper
NoteDiscontinued. Missing sizes will not be available again.

Material
PositionMaterial
UPPERPU+MICROFIBER
MID-SOLEPU
LININGPU
OUTSOLETPR

Boot Fit Guide
SIZECALF_CIRCUMFERENCE_CMSHAFT_HEIGHT_CM
10 39 38.6
11 40 394
12 41 40.3
6 35 35.2
7 36 36
8 37 36.9
9 38 37.7